Is ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE CARAMEL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, INVERT SUGAR, CORNSTARCH.

Check ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking