Is ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE CARAMELS, ORIGINAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, INVERT SUGAR, CORNSTARCH.
Check ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE CARAMELS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE CARAMELS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


