Is ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE POPCORN, ORIGINAL CARAMEL, ORIGINAL CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, WHITE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER CORN, SYRUP, CARAMEL EXTRACT, BUTTER EXTRACT, CREAM OF TARTER, SOYBEAN OIL
Check ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE POPCORN, ORIGINAL CARAMEL, ORIGINAL CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE POPCORN, ORIGINAL CARAMEL, ORIGINAL CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


