Is ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE POPCORN, SEA SALT CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN,COCONUT OIL,WHITE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR,BUTTER,CORN SYRUP,CARAMEL EXTRACT, BUTTER EXTRACT,CREAMOF TARTER, SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT

Check ANNIE B'S, HANDMADE POPCORN, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go