Is Annie Chun's Organic Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Dried Seaweed. Produced on machinery that uses Soy and Sesame.

Check Annie Chun's Organic Sushi Nori Roasted Seaweed Sheets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSalad