Is Annie Chun's Sweet Chili Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF CORN STARCH, SALT, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), RED CRUSHED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, RED PEPPER POWDER, PAPRIKA.
Check Annie Chun's Sweet Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie Chun's Sweet Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingStir FryMeal Prep


