Is Annie Chun's® Whole Grain Maifun Brown Rice Noodles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Water.

Check Annie Chun's® Whole Grain Maifun Brown Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie Chun's® Whole Grain Maifun Brown Rice Noodles is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal Prep