Is Annie's Balsamic Vinaigrette Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL *, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, HONEY *, STONEGROUND MUSTARD* (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR *, WATER, MUSTARD SEED *, SEA SALT, CLOVES*), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Annie's Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep