Is Annies Homegrown Cereal Organic Cocoa Bunnies - 10 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Best Ingredients: Whole Grain Oats (Organic Ingredients), Whole Grain Corn Meal (Organic Ingredients), Cane Sugar (Organic Ingredients), White Rice Flour (Organic Ingredients), Cocoa Powder (Organic Ingredients) (Fair Trade Certified by Fair Trade USA), Tapioca Syrup (Organic Ingredients), Invert Cane Syrup (Organic Ingredients), Expeller-Pressed Sunflower Oil (Organic Ingredients), Sea Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor (Organic Ingredients), Mixed Tocopherols (Vitamin E) Added to Protect Flavor.

Check Annies Homegrown Cereal Organic Cocoa Bunnies - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annies Homegrown Cereal Organic Cocoa Bunnies - 10 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go