Is Annie's Homegrown Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks Tropical Treat -- 5 Pouches Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Color (Organic Black Carrot, Organic Black Currant, Organic Annatto Extracts), Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Annie's Homegrown Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks Tropical Treat -- 5 Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie's Homegrown Organic Bunny Fruit Snacks Tropical Treat -- 5 Pouches is available at 13 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHy-VeeWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go