Is Annie's Homegrown Organic White Cheddar Popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Popcorn, Organic Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Dried Cheddar Cheese (Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Whey, Organic Nonfat Milk, Salt, Sodium Phosphate
Check Annie's Homegrown Organic White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Homegrown Organic White Cheddar Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


