Is Annie's Ice Cream Shop Ice Cream Themed Fruit Snacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COLOR (ORGANIC BLACK CARROT, ORGANIC BLACK CURRANT, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC ANNATTO, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACTS), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Annie's Ice Cream Shop Ice Cream Themed Fruit Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Ice Cream Shop Ice Cream Themed Fruit Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


