Is ANNIE'S, NATURALS, VINAIGRETTE, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, *EXPELLER PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (* CANOLA AND/OR *SUNFLOWER), *RED WINE VINEGAR, *POMEGRANATE CONCENTRATE, *CANE SUGAR, *EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *RICE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, *ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, *BLACK TEA, XANTHAN GUM, *RICE STARCH, *FLAVOR, *COLORS (*BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, *BLACK CURRANT EXTRACT, *APPLE EXTRACT), *BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID.

Check ANNIE'S, NATURALS, VINAIGRETTE, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing