Is Annie's Organic Bunny Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Solids, Water, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Black Carrot Extracts, Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Annie's Organic Bunny Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.