Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Annie's Organic Crispy Sticks Cheesy Mac Flavored Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Flour, Organic Seasoning (organic Corn Maltodextrin, Organic Cheddar Cheese Powder [organic Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Sea Salt, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Organic Buttermilk Powder, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Butter [organic Cream, Salt], Disodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Tricalcium Phosphate, Organic Paprika Oleoresin [for Color], Natural Flavor), Organic Sunflower Oil And/or Organic Canola Oil, Organic Green Lentils, Organic Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness) Contains Milk.

Check Annie's Organic Crispy Sticks Cheesy Mac Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryRichButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Annie's Organic Crispy Sticks Cheesy Mac Flavored | Spoonful