Is Annie's Organic Crispy Sticks Cheesy Mac Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Corn Flour, Organic Seasoning (organic Corn Maltodextrin, Organic Cheddar Cheese Powder [organic Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes], Sea Salt, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Organic Buttermilk Powder, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Butter [organic Cream, Salt], Disodium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Tricalcium Phosphate, Organic Paprika Oleoresin [for Color], Natural Flavor), Organic Sunflower Oil And/or Organic Canola Oil, Organic Green Lentils, Organic Rosemary Extract (to Preserve Freshness) Contains Milk.
Check Annie's Organic Crispy Sticks Cheesy Mac Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Organic Crispy Sticks Cheesy Mac Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
About this product
Snack · Stick


