Is Annie's Organic Horseradish Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider Vinegar *, Water, Mustard Seed *, Sea Salt, Horseradish Roots *, Garlic *, Natural Horseradish Flavor *, Clove *. * Organic.

Check Annie's Organic Horseradish Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking