Is Annie's Organic Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing, 8 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Best Water, Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, White Distilled Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Dried Parsley, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum,organic

Check Annie's Organic Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing, 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie's Organic Roasted Garlic Vinaigrette Dressing, 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinading