Is ANN'S HOUSE, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY TRAIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CUTRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL (PROCESSING AID), ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)), RAISINS.

Check ANN'S HOUSE, DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY TRAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing