Is Ans Performance Keto Pancake Mix Buttermilk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Almond Flour, Dried Whole Egg, Coconut Oil Powder (coconut Oil, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sodium Caseinate Sunflower Lecithin, Silicon Dioxide), Sodium Bicarbonate Natural Flavour, Stevia (leaf) Extract, Sea Salt. Contains Ingredients From Milk, Egg, And Almond. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Sesame, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish/crustaceans/shellfish Oils And Wheat Products.
Check Ans Performance Keto Pancake Mix Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ans Performance Keto Pancake Mix Buttermilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder


