Is Ansi Xtreme Shock, Grape, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Triple-filtered Water, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Blue 1 And Red 40
Check Ansi Xtreme Shock, Grape, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ansi Xtreme Shock, Grape, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Mexican Foods Xtreme Wellness 6 Tortilla Wraps
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
Ansi Xtreme Shock, Grape, 12 Oz (Innerpack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


