Is The Lions Kingdom Antelope Burgers 240g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Antelope (85%), Seasoning (Crumb (Maize Flour, Salt), Starch (Potato, Tapioca) ( Sulphites ), Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Stabiliser: Methylcellulose; Sunflower Oil, Herbs, Pepper, Spices), Water (5%)

Check The Lions Kingdom Antelope Burgers 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch