Is Anthap Flavored Coated Chips Peanut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Peanuts, Starch, Vegetable Oil, Nacho Souce (%1,5), Paprika Extract, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Pepper Extract, Salt.

Check Anthap Flavored Coated Chips Peanut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go