Is Anthon Berg Chocolate Cocktails 14 Pieces 219G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Water, Spirits (Rum, Vodka, Tequila, Orange Liqueur), Strawberry Concentrate, Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Flavourings, Orange Oil, Alcohol Min, 3,2%, Max, 5% V/w Per 100G), Minimum 50% Cocoa Solids In The Dark Chocolate
Check Anthon Berg Chocolate Cocktails 14 Pieces 219G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anthon Berg Chocolate Cocktails 14 Pieces 219G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Gone Berry Crazy! Dark Chocolate Covered Strawberry Pieces
INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL CASCADE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH CRUNCHY CARAMEL PIECES AND SEA SALT, INTENSE DARK SALTED CARAMEL
VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH COOKIE DOUGH PIECES, COOKIE RICE CRISPS, & MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS
THE ORIGINAL ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW PIECES, ALMONDS ICE CREAM, THE ORIGINAL ROCKY ROAD
COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH ICE CREAM BARS COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE PIECES, COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH
Where to buy
Anthon Berg Chocolate Cocktails 14 Pieces 219G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


