Is Anthon Berg Chocolates Liqueurs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, water, spirits 5% (cognac, rum, whiskey liqueur, whisky, liqueur, vodka), natural orange flavour (Cointreau®) 0.8%, Licor 43® concentrate 0.7%, Galliano® Vanilla concentrate 0.5%, flavourings. May contain traces of milk and nuts.

Check Anthon Berg Chocolates Liqueurs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anthon Berg Chocolates Liqueurs is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaCitrusRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking