Is Antibacterial Dishwashing Liquid Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sodium lauryl sulfate, lauramine oxide, alcohol denat., phenoxyethanol, tetrasodium glutamate diacetate, sodium chloride, deceth-8, fragrance, C9-11 alketh-8, PPG-26, sodium hydroxide, yellow 5, green 5
Check Antibacterial Dishwashing Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antibacterial Dishwashing Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


