Is Antica Pasteria Fresh Lasagne Sheets, 8.8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Egg
Check Antica Pasteria Fresh Lasagne Sheets, 8.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antica Pasteria Fresh Lasagne Sheets, 8.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Antica Pasteria Fresh Lasagne Sheets, 8.8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


