Is Allens Anticol Throat Lozenge 3 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<p>Active Ingredients: Menthol 12mg, Eucalyptus Oil 3mg, Sodium Ascorbate 11.24mg (Equiv To Vitamin C 10mg). Also Contains: Sugars.</p>
Check Allens Anticol Throat Lozenge 3 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Allens Anticol Throat Lozenge 3 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Allens Anticol Throat Lozenge 3 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


