Is Antifungal Athletes Foot Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butenafine Hydrochloride - 1 % (Antifungal), Inactive Benzyl Alcohol, Cetyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Glyceryl Monostearate Se, Polyoxyethylene, Cetyl Ether, Propylene Glycol Dicaprylate, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Stearic Acid, Trolamine, White Petrolatum
Check Antifungal Athletes Foot Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antifungal Athletes Foot Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Antifungal Athletes Foot Cream is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
CreamySmooth


