Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Antifungal Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Miconazole Nitrate - 2 % (Antifungal), Inactive Miconazole Nitrate - 2 % (Antifungal)

Check Antifungal Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antifungal Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Soy Free? Antifungal Cream | Spoonful