Is ANTIPASTI REGIONALI CAPONATA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGPLANTS, TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL. ONIONS, CELERY, TOMATO PASTE, BLACK OLIVES, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, CAPERS, SEA SALT, BASIL, ACIDITY REGULATOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check ANTIPASTI REGIONALI CAPONATA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANTIPASTI REGIONALI CAPONATA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingGarnishingSandwich Filling


