Is Antipasti Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sundried Tomatoes

Description
Sundried Tomatoes
Ingredients
Sun-dried tomatoes (60%), sunflower oil, chilli pepper, oregano, wine vinegar, garlic, salt, acidity regulator: citric acid.
Check Antipasti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Antipasti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingCooking


