Is Antipasto - Original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Green Peppers, Cauliflower, Carrots, Green And Black Olives, Green Beans, Mushrooms, Tuna, Onions, Canola Oil, Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Spices

Check Antipasto - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antipasto - Original is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing