Is Antiu Xixoria Intense Dark Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Defatted Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring (Vanillin), Cocoa: 72% Minimum

Check Antiu Xixoria Intense Dark Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Antiu Xixoria Intense Dark Chocolate Bar, 4.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping