Is Antonio Celli, Green Olives Stuffed With Hot Long Chili Peppers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green olives, italian hot chili peppers, water, salt.

Check Antonio Celli, Green Olives Stuffed With Hot Long Chili Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad