Is ANYTHING SAUCE, WASABI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, WASABI POWDER, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE, MUSTARD POWDER, AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check ANYTHING SAUCE, WASABI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ANYTHING SAUCE, WASABI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGarnishing