Is ANYTHING SAUCE, WASABI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, WASABI POWDER, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE, MUSTARD POWDER, AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check ANYTHING SAUCE, WASABI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANYTHING SAUCE, WASABI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ANYTHING SAUCE, WASABI is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGarnishing


