Is Apco Shuck Chili Chorizo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK SALIVARY GLANDS, LYMPH NODES AND FAT, PORK TRIMMINGS, BEEF TONGUE TRIM, VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, FLAVORINGS, SALT, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Apco Shuck Chili Chorizo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apco Shuck Chili Chorizo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apco Shuck Chili Chorizo is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking


