Is Soft White Cheese with Spices and Herbs, Apérifrais Provence Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE (MILK, CREAM, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE), RED PEPPER, HERBS (BASIL, THYME, CHIVES), SPICES (WHITE PEPPER, GREEN PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER). MAY CONTAIN: TREE NUTS, GOAT'S MILK AND FISH

Check Soft White Cheese with Spices and Herbs, Apérifrais Provence Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingTopping