Is Apetina Classic Cubes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soft Medium Fat Cheese Cubes (Milk), Water, Salt
Check Apetina Classic Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apetina Classic Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apetina Classic Cubes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich


