Is Apetina Classic Light Salad Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Mediterranean style soft medium fat cheese.
Check Apetina Classic Light Salad Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apetina Classic Light Salad Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apetina Classic Light Salad Cheese is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking


