Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Apetina Cubes 200G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft Full Fat Cheese Cubes (Milk), Water, Salt

Check Apetina Cubes 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apetina Cubes 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Apetina Cubes 200G | Spoonful