Is Apex Energetics Nutritional Complexes Phyto Brain-E DHA With Phosphatidylcholine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DHA (docosahexaenoic acid), Phosphatidylcholine (from sunflower lecithin), DHA algal oil (Schizochytrium sp.), olive oil, high oleic sunflower oil, lime essential oil, natural vanilla flavor, luo han guo fruit extract, rosemary extract, sunflower lecithin.
Check Apex Energetics Nutritional Complexes Phyto Brain-E DHA With Phosphatidylcholine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apex Energetics Nutritional Complexes Phyto Brain-E DHA With Phosphatidylcholine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaCitrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


