Is Aphrodisiac Loose Leaf Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ceylon Tea, Cinnamon, Ginger Root, Vanilla, Cardamom, Cloves, Black Pepper, Damiana, Siberian Ginseng Root, Passionflower, Ginkgo Biloba

Check Aphrodisiac Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aphrodisiac Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyVanillaHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast