Is Aphrodite Aged Fetta Portion 170g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheep & Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Culture, Microbial Rennet.

Check Aphrodite Aged Fetta Portion 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping