Is APINYA, COCONUT HARISSA THAI CHILI SAUCE, SUPER SPICY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT JUICE (COCONUT JUICE, WATER, COCONUT PULP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE), VINEGAR, CHILIES, TOMATOES, COCONUT MILK (COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER), GARLIC, BISULFATE OF SODA (A NATURAL ACID REGULATOR), SALT, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BISULFITE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check APINYA, COCONUT HARISSA THAI CHILI SAUCE, SUPER SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APINYA, COCONUT HARISSA THAI CHILI SAUCE, SUPER SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading


