Is Appalachian Naturals Dragon Fruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER OIL, DRAGON FRUIT PUREE, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, MONK FRUIT, ORGANIC RAW HEMP SEED OIL, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Appalachian Naturals Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing