Is Appel Paprika Herring Filets, 200 g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Herring Fillets, Water, Tomato Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Ground Paprika, Modified Waxy Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Seasoning Water, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Contains Soy), Onion Powder, Spices, Milk Protein, Flavour
Check Appel Paprika Herring Filets, 200 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appel Paprika Herring Filets, 200 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Appel Paprika Herring Filets, 200 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Piece


