Is APPLAUSE, GREENS SMOOTHIE PACK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES (ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID AND SALT), KALE, SPINACH, PINEAPPLES, CELERY.
Check APPLAUSE, GREENS SMOOTHIE PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLAUSE, GREENS SMOOTHIE PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastOn The Go


