Is Apple & Almond Honey Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
gluten-free oats, cane sugar, honey, vegetable oil (sunflower oil or canola oil), almonds, dried apples, flax seeds, vanilla extract, ground cinnamon, natural flavor
Check Apple & Almond Honey Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple & Almond Honey Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanillaFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


